Mari Cruz - Pasta and Pizza food restaurant in Turre

Kitchen type: Pasta and Pizza
4.3 (112)
Mari Cruz - Pasta and Pizza food restaurant in Turre
Kitchen type: Pasta and Pizza

Description

Discover Mari Cruz, a special corner for lovers of Pasta and Pizza food in Turre. This restaurant stands out for offering an authentic culinary experience in an atmosphere that reflects the warmth of Pasta and Pizza culture. Located in Almería, Mari Cruz has become a reference for those seeking quality and tradition in every bite.

Features and services

-

Dishes

Preguntas Frecuentes

Mari Cruz is located at Carretera De Almeria, 17, Turre, Almería.

Mari Cruz specializes in pasta and pizza, offering authentic and high-quality dishes.

You can contact Mari Cruz by calling 950479646 to make reservations, inquiries or request additional information.

Mari Cruz has 112 customer reviews, with an average rating of 4.3/5 stars, which reflects our diners' satisfaction.

Location

  • Carretera De Almeria, 17
  • Turre (Almería)
  • 950479646

Reviews about Mari Cruz

0.0

0 reviews
Food
0
Desserts
0
Service
0
Quality/Price
0
No reviews

“Pizzas para llevar fantásticas, muy frescas y calientes. Este lugar es imprescindible en la zona. Pizzas para llevar fantásticas, muy frescas y calientes. Este lugar es imprescindible en la zona.”

— James M (19 September 2025)
To leave your review Log in or Sign up

Similar restaurants in Turre

Other restaurants you might be interested in by proximity and cuisine type

Pasta and Pizza Pizzeria restaurante el desvio
4.6

Pizzeria restaurante el desvio

Pasta and Pizza
Turre
239 reviews
Pasta and Pizza D'Luigis Pizzeria
4.6

D'Luigis Pizzeria

Pasta and Pizza
Arboleas
586 reviews
Pasta and Pizza Restaurante Albar
4.6

Restaurante Albar

Pasta and Pizza
Sorbas
572 reviews
Pasta and Pizza Di Modena Restaurante Asador
4.6

Di Modena Restaurante Asador

Pasta and Pizza
Roquetas de Mar
3246 reviews
Pasta and Pizza Restaurante Pizzería La Dorada
4.5

Restaurante Pizzería La Dorada

Pasta and Pizza
Roquetas de Mar
1319 reviews
Pasta and Pizza El jardin
4.5

El jardin

Pasta and Pizza
Níjar
349 reviews